SQUIRT - Round Robin (bracket #1)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 1 - FALCONS 2 2 2 6 1
Seed 4 - BULLDOGS 1 2 0 3 3
Seed 5 - EXPRESS 2 0 2 4 2
Seed 8 - CHARGERS 0 1 0 1 4

SQUIRT - Round Robin (bracket #2)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 2 - BLUES 0 2 2 4 2
Seed 3 - CHESTERFIELD 0 2 0 2 4
Seed 6 - GLENVIEW 2 0 0 2 3
Seed 7 - JETS 2 1 2 5 1

PeeWee MINOR - Round Robin (bracket #1)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 1 - JETS 1 2 2 5 2
Seed 4 - FALCONS 2 0 0 2 3
Seed 5 - WILMETTE 1 0 1 2 4
Seed 8 - BRUINS 2 2 1 5 1

PeeWee MINOR - Round Robin (bracket #2)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 2 - LEAFS 2 2 0 4 2
Seed 3 - BLUES 2 0 2 4 1
Seed 6 - CHESTERFIELD 1 0 2 3 3
Seed 7 - CHARGERS 0 2 0 2 4

PeeWee MAJOR - Round Robin (bracket #1)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 1 - CHARGERS 2 2 2 6 1
Seed 4 - SABRES 0 2 0 2 3
Seed 5 - BLUES 2 0 2 4 2
Seed 8 - HAWKS 0 0 0 0 4

PeeWee MAJOR - Round Robin (bracket #2)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 2 - JETS 1 0 2 3 3
Seed 3 - CHESTERFIELD 2 2 0 4 1
Seed 6 - VIPERS 0 2 2 4 2
Seed 7 - BRUINS 1 0 0 1 4

Bantam MINOR - Round Robin (bracket #1)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 1 - FALCONS 2 2 2 6
Seed 4 - HAWKS 0 2 1 3
Seed 5 - BULLDOGS 2 1 2 5
Seed 8 - JETS 0 0 0 0

Bantam MINOR - Round Robin (bracket #2)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 2 - LEAFS 2 2 2 6 1
Seed 3 - SABRES 2 0 0 2 3
Seed 6 - WINNETKA 0 0 1 1 4
Seed 7 - CHARGERS 0 2 2 4 2

Bantam MAJOR - Round Robin (bracket #1)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 1 - LEAFS 2 1 2 5 1
Seed 4 - VIKINGS 2 2 0 4 2
Seed 5 - BRUINS 0 1 1 2 4
Seed 8 - HUSKIES 0 0 2 2 3

Bantam MAJOR - Round Robin (bracket #2)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 2 - FALCONS 0 2 0 2 3
Seed 3 - HAWKS 2 0 2 2 2
Seed 6 - JETS 0 0 0 0 4
Seed 7 - BLUES 2 2 2 6 1

U15 - Round Robin (bracket #1)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 1 - LEAFS 2 2 2 6 1
Seed 4 -BULLDOGS 2 2 0 4 2
Seed 5 - SABRES 0 0 0 0 4
Seed 8 - ICE DOGS 0 0 2 2 3

U15 - Round Robin (bracket #2)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 2 - HAWKS 0 0 0 0 4
Seed 3 - AFFTON 1 2 2 3 1
Seed 6 - FALCONS 1 2 0 3 3
Seed 7 - JETS 2 1 2 5 2

U16 - Round Robin (bracket #1)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 1 - VIKINGS 2 2 0 4 1
Seed 4 - CYCLONES 0 0 2 2
Seed 5 - EXPRESS 2 0 2 4 2
Seed 8 - LEAFS 0 2 0 2

U16 - Round Robin (bracket #2)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 2 - FALCONS 1 0 0 1 4
Seed 3 - LITTLETON 2 0 2 4 2
Seed 6 - JETS 0 2 0 2 3
Seed 7 - SABRES 1 2 2 5 1

U18 - Round Robin (bracket #1)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 1 - FALCONS 2 2 2 6 1
Seed 4 - SABRES 2 2 0 4 2
Seed 5 - CHESTERFIELD 1 0 2 3 3
Seed 8 - LITTLETON 0 0 0 0 4

U18 - Round Robin (bracket #2)

Team Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Total Points Rank
Seed 2 - CYCLONES 2 2 2 6 1
Seed 3 - BRUINS 2 2 0 4 2
Seed 6 - LEAFS 0 1 0 1 4
Seed 7 - HAWKS 0 0 2 2 3