CANLAN – Thursday, February 6th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
5:40 pm Squirt 1 Blues 0 Jets 2
6:30 pm Squirt 2 Bulldogs 4 Express 5-OT
6:50 pm U15 1 Bulldogs 5 Sabres 1
6:50 pm U15 3 Leafs 3 Ice Dogs 2
8:30 pm U16 1 Vikings 2 Leafs 1
8:30 pm U16 3 Cyclones 1 Express 2

CANLAN – Friday, February 7th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
1:50 pm U15 1 Leafs 3 Sabres 2
1:50 pm U15 2 Bulldogs 2 Ice Dogs 1
2:00 pm U15 3 Hawks 1 Jets 2
3:30 pm U15 2 Affton 2 Falcons 2
3:30 pm U16 1 Falcons 1 Sabres 1
3:40 pm U16 3 Littleton 3 Jets 2
5:10 pm Squirt 2 Falcons 8 Chargers 0
5:30 pm U18 1 Falcons 5 Littleton 0
5:40 pm U18 3 Cyclones 6 Hawks 0
6:20 pm Squirt 2 Chesterfield 2 Glenview 4
7:40 pm U18 1 Sabres 4-OT Chesterfield 3
7:50 pm U18 3 Bruins 4 Leafs 1

CANLAN – Saturday, February 8th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
7:00 am Squirt 1 Bulldogs 4-OT Chargers 3
7:10 am Squirt 2 Blues 6 Glenview 1
7:20 am Squirt 3 Falcons 8 Express 0
8:10 am U15 1 Leafs 3 Bulldogs 1
8:20 am Squirt 2 Chesterfield 3-OT Jets 2
8:30 am U15 3 Sabres 3 Ice Dogs 5
9:30 am U18 2 Sabres 4 Littleton 1
9:50 am U15 1 Affton 3-OT Jets 2
10:10 am U15 3 Hawks 0 Falcons 5
11:30 am U18 1 Cyclones 3-OT Leafs 2
11:40 am U18 2 Falcons 4 Chesterfield 3
11:50 am U18 3 Bruins 7 Hawks 0
1:40 pm U16 1 Cyclones 1 Leafs 4
1:50 pm U16 2 Falcons 3 Jets 4
2:00 pm U16 3 Littleton 1 Sabres 4
3:40 pm Squirt 1 Express 4 Chargers 1
3:50 pm U16 2 Vikings 2 Express 1
4:00 pm Squirt 3 Falcons 10 Bulldogs 3
4:50 pm Squirt 1 Glenview 1 Jets 3
5:10 pm U18 3 Leafs 3 Hawks 6
5:50 pm Squirt 2 Blues 3 Chesterfield 2
6:00 pm U15 1 Falcons 1 Jets 2
7:00 pm U15 2 Hawks 2 Affton 5
7:20 pm U18 3 Falcons 7 Sabres 1
7:40 pm U18 1 Cyclones 5 Bruins 2
8:40 pm U18 2 Chesterfield 4 Littleton 3

CANLAN – Sunday, February 9th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
8:10 am U16 1 Jets 1 Sabres 3
8:30 am U16 3 Falcons 2 Littleton 4
10:00 am SQUIRT (Championship) 2 # 1 Falcons 9 # 7 Jets 0
10:10 am U16 1 Vikings 0 Cyclones 1
10:30 am U16 3 Express 4 Leafs 2
11:20 am U15 (Championship) 2 # 1 Leafs 0 # 3 Affton 6
1:10 pm U18 (Championship) 2 # 1 Falcons 4 # 2 Cyclones 1
3:30 pm U16 (Championship) 2 #1 Vikings 5 #7 Sabres 1