LEAFS CENTER – Thursday, February 6th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
6:00 pm PeeWee Minor South Jets 2 Bruins 3- OT
6:10 pm PeeWee Minor Center Falcons 2- OT Wilmette 1
6:10 pm PeeWee Major JJ Chargers 6 Hawks 2
7:20 pm Bantam Minor South Leafs 3 Chargers 1
7:30 pm Bantam Minor Center Sabres 2 Winnetka 1
7:30 pm PeeWee Major JJ Sabres 0 Blues 2
8:40 pm Bantam Major South Leafs 5 Huskies 2
8:50 pm Bantam Major Center Vikings 3 Bruins 2

LEAFS CENTER – Friday, February 7th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
4:40 pm PeeWee Minor South Leafs 3 Chargers 2
4:50 pm PeeWee Minor Center Blues 5- OT Chesterfield 4
6:00 pm PeeWee Major South Jets 2 Bruins 2
6:10 pm PeeWee Major Center Chesterfield 4 Vipers 3
7:20 pm Bantam Minor South Falcons 6 Jets 0
7:30 pm Bantam Minor Center Hawks 2 Bulldogs 4
8:40 pm Bantam Major South Falcons 0 Blues 1
8:50 pm Bantam Major Center Hawks 2 Jets 1

LEAFS CENTER – Saturday, February 8th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
7:50 am PeeWee Minor South Blues 3 Chargers 4
8:00 am PeeWee Minor Center Leafs 4 Chesterfield 1
8:10 am PeeWee Minor JJ Jets 3 Wilmette 1
9:10 am PeeWee Minor South Falcons 2 Bruins 5
9:20 am PeeWee Major Center Chargers 7 Blues 2
9:30 am PeeWee Major JJ Sabres 3 Hawks 2
10:30 am PeeWee Major South Jets 0 Vipers 1
10:40 pm PeeWee Major Center Chesterfield 6 Bruins 2
10:50 pm Bantam Major JJ Leafs 3 Bruins 3
11:50 pm Bantam Major South Hawks 0 Blues 3
12:00 pm Bantam Major Center Falcons 3 Jets 0
12:30 pm Bantam Major JJ Vikings 2 Huskies 1
1:30 pm Bantam Minor South Falcons 2- OT Bulldogs 1
1:40 pm Bantam Minor Center Leafs 3 Winnetka 1
2:00 pm Bantam Minor JJ Sabres 1 Chargers 4
3:00 pm Bantam Minor South Hawks 2 Jets 1
3:20 pm PeeWee Minor Center Leafs 0 Blues 6
3:30 pm PeeWee Minor JJ Chesterfield 3 Chargers 2
4:30 pm PeeWee Major South Blues 3 Hawks 1
4:40 pm PeeWee Minor Center Wilmette 3 Bruins 3
4:50 pm PeeWee Minor JJ Jets 3 Falcons 2
5:50 pm PeeWee Major South Chargers 6 Sabres 3
6:00 pm PeeWee Major Center Vipers 6 Bruins 2
6:10 pm PeeWee Major JJ Jets 3 Chesterfield 1
7:10 pm Bantam Major South Falcons 1 Hawks 2
7:20 pm Bantam Major Center Jets 1 Blues 3
8:50 pm Bantam Major South Leafs 5 Vikings 1
9:00 pm Bantam Major Center Bruins 1 Huskies 2- OT

LEAFS CENTER – Sunday, February 9th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
8:00 am Bantam Minor South Bulldogs 4 Jets 2
8:10 am Bantam Minor JJ Winnetka 0- OT Chargers 1- OT
8:20 am Bantam Minor Center Falcons 2- OT Hawks 1- OT
9:40 am Bantam Minor JJ Leafs 5 Sabres 2
10:00 am PeeWee Minor (Championship) Center # 3 Blues 5 # 8 Bruins 1
11:30 am PeeWee Major (Championship) Center # 1 Chargers 7 # 3 Chesterfield 1
1:00 pm Bantam Major (Championship) Center # 1 Leafs 1 # 7 Blues 2
2:50 pm Bantam Minor (Championship) Center #1 Falcons 3 # 2 Leafs 0