LEAFS CENTER – Thursday, February 7th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
6:00 pm PeeWee Minor South Bulldogs 2 Chargers 4
6:10 pm PeeWee Minor Center Jets 8 Bruins 4
7:20 pm PeeWee Major South Sabres 2 (OT win) Leafs 1 (OT loss)
7:30 pm PeeWee Major Center Bulldogs 5 Chargers 1
8:40 pm Bantam Minor South Leafs 3 Bruins 0
8:50 pm Bantam Minor Center Blues 4 Hawks 1

LEAFS CENTER – Friday, February 8th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
5:00 pm PeeWee Minor Center Blues 2 Chesterfield 0
5:00 pm PeeWee Minor JJ Sabres 4 (OT win) Falcons 3 (OT loss)
6:15 pm PeeWee Major Center Jets 4 (OT loss) Bruins 5 (OT win)
6:15 pm PeeWee Major JJ Falcons 2 Winnetka 1
7:20 pm Bantam Major South Falcons 2 Blues 2
7:30 pm Bantam Minor Center Falcons 0 Huskies 1
7:30 pm Bantam Minor JJ Bulldogs 3 Vikings 5
9:00 pm Bantam Major South Hawks 4 Leafs 2
9:10 pm Bantam Major Center Chesterfield 6 Ice Dogs 0
9:10 pm Bantam Major JJ Jets 6 Bulldogs 3

LEAFS CENTER – Saturday, February 9th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
6:40 am PeeWee Minor JJ Jets 1 Chesterfield 3
7:00 am PeeWee Minor South Blues 5 Bruins 2
7:10 am PeeWee Minor Center Bulldogs 6 Falcons 1
8:20 am PeeWee Minor South Sabres 1 Chargers 3
8:20 am PeeWee Major Center Falcons 4 Bruins 1
9:40 am PeeWee Major Center Jets 1 Winnetka 2
11:00 am PeeWee Major Center Sabres 2 (OT win) Chargers 1 (OT loss)
12:00 pm PeeWee Major South Bulldogs 4 Leafs 1
12:00 pm Bantam Major Center Jets 3 (OT win) Blues 2 (OT loss)
12:00 pm Bantam Major JJ Falcons 2 Bulldogs 1
1:15 pm Bantam Major South Chesterfield 2 Leafs 0
1:40 pm Bantam Major Center Hawks 5 Ice Dogs 2
1:40 pm Bantam Minor JJ Falcons 0 Vikings 4
2:45 pm Bantam Minor South Bulldogs 6 Huskies 3
3:20 pm Bantam Minor Center Leafs 3 Hawks 2
3:20 pm PeeWee Minor JJ Jets 3 Blues 0
4:15 pm Bantam Minor South Blues 4 Bruins 1
4:40 pm PeeWee Minor JJ Falcons 7 Chargers 6
5:20 pm PeeWee Minor Center Chesterfield 4 Bruins 1
5:45 pm PeeWee Minor South Bulldogs 1 Sabres 4
6:00 pm PeeWee Major JJ Falcons 9 Jets 1
6:40 pm PeeWee Major Center Bruins 7 Winnetka 3
7:00 pm PeeWee Major South Sabres 3 Bulldogs 5
7:20 pm Bantam Major JJ Falcons 4 Jets 1
8:00 pm Bantam Major Center Bulldogs 4 Blues 3
8:10 pm PeeWee Major South Chargers 3 Leafs 4
9:00 pm Bantam Major JJ Chesterfield 4 Hawks 2
9:20 pm Bantam Major South Leafs 5 Ice Dogs 4

LEAFS CENTER – Sunday, February 10th

Time Level Rink Home Team Score Away Team Score
8:00 am Bantam Minor South Leafs 2 Blues 3 OT
8:10 am Bantam Minor JJ Hawks 2 Bruins 3
8:20 am Bantam Minor Center Vikings 2 Huskies 0
9:50 am Bantam Minor JJ Falcons 2 Bulldogs 2
10:00 am PW MINOR (Championship) Center JETS 5 (Champs) CHARGERS 0
11:30 am PW MAJOR (Championship) Center FALCONS 2 BULLDOGS 5 (Champs)
1:00 pm BAN MAJOR (Championship) Center FALCONS 2 OT (Champs) CHESTERFIELD 1
2:50 pm BAN MINOR (Championship) Center BLUES 3 (Champs) VIKINGS 0